Apprenticeships

Print
Apprenticeship Advisory Committees 2014-15


Committee Name
Boise Cacade Mike Smith, Chair
Boise Cacade Bruce Greenough
Boise Cacade Travis Tandy
Boise Cacade Jason Simpson
Boise Cacade Steve Lyon
Boise Cacade Kassie Stern
Boise Cacade Jim Davis
Boise Cacade Mark Lester
Boise Cacade Mike Moran

Ian Parks


Con Agra Randy Wood, Chair
Con Agra Randy Hoeft
Con Agra Derek Wade
Con Agra Dale Scott
Con Agra Vince Cruz
Con Agra Sam Griffin
Con Agra Mark Ford
Con Agra Nate Thompson
Con Agra Lorne Peterson
Con Agra Joe Chamberlin
Con Agra Don Kennedy


Eastern Oregon Don Vandeventer, Chair
Eastern Oregon Link Pankrantz
Eastern Oregon Danny Young
Eastern Oregon David Whitbred
Eastern Oregon Matt Moore
Eastern Oregon Zachary Williams
Eastern Oregon Brian Owens
Eastern Oregon Brett Kamm
Eastern Oregon Clay Crain
Eastern Oregon Robert Vaughn
Eastern Oregon Doug Paine
Eastern Oregon Danny Cissna
Eastern Oregon Derek Whitbred
Eastern Oregon Scott Ezell
Eastern Oregon Elezar Gonzalez
Eastern Oregon Darrell Moss


Area VI Inside Electrical Jon Patterson, Chair
Area VI Inside Electrical Justin Hubbard
Area VI Inside Electrical Jeremy Kile
Area VI Inside Electrical Tim Ottmar
Area VI Inside Electrical Darin Knutz
Area VI Inside Electrical Charlie McQuin
Area VI Inside Electrical Jeremie Overton
Area VI Inside Electrical Jeff Holmes
Area VI Inside Electrical David Lowry
Area VI Inside Electrical Doug Wagner
Area VI Inside Electrical Kurt Ottmar
Area VI Inside Electrical Daryl Stewart
Area VI Inside Electrical Jim Wright


Blue Mountain TATC John Schwendemann, Chair 1403 N Monroe
Blue Mountain TATC Craig Walter
Blue Mountain TATC Tim Narron
Blue Mountain TATC Grant Born
Blue Mountain TATC Jared Blaylock
Blue Mountain TATC Jeremy Hardy
Blue Mountain TATC Dave Billings
Blue Mountain TATC Vern Brown
Blue Mountain TATC Dan Soloman
Blue Mountain TATC Larry Neil


Hermiston Foods TATC Craig Williams
Hermiston Foods TATC Trent Waldern
Hermiston Foods TATC Cyd Bothum
Hermiston Foods TATC Jesse Mendez
Hermiston Foods TATC Carl Robbins
Hermiston Foods TATC Daryl Fuchs